Top 20 richest country in the world 2019 .. 4vip



019 RankCountryGDP per capita 2019 (Projected)GDP per capita 2017 (Actual)2017 RankGDP per capita 2022 (Projected)2022 Rank
1Luxembourg11971910705311383951
2Norway863627457131029072
3Switzerland83832800692933284
4Ireland81477702205967763
5Iceland78181735294893885
6Qatar65062606946750326
7United States64906597927711319
8Denmark63434573609731068
9Singapore626905749586974510
10Australia5882455697106789611
11Sweden579455295811740807
12Netherlands5641548656126604412
13Austria5460647823136321513
14Finland5232046393146155614
15Germany5164245247166066315
16Hong Kong5021646065155679017
17Belgium4909543926185715916
18Canada4860445081175491118
19France4558639890215263719
20United Kingdom4549139820225229120



Comments